Odyssey White Hot RX #1
Used Odyssey White Hot RX #1 sells for
$60average of 16 sales · latest Oct 13, 2026
Asking prices down 12% in the last 30 days
- Great deal$47 or lessnone listed
- Typical$48 to $7714 listed
- Above typicalover $7783 listed
How this price is calculated
Based on 16 completed sales through Oct 13, 2026, it sells for an average of $60. Sold prices range from $21 to $90 depending on condition. As of Oct 17, 2026, the used Odyssey White Hot RX #1 is listed at a median of $135 across 97 Buy It Now listings, from $49.99.
A listing at or below $47 — the bottom 25% of recent sales — is a great deal. It is the #221 most-traded putter we track out of 468, selling well below the typical used putter ($190 average).
Sellers ask more than buyers pay: the typical listing is $135, $75 above the average sale.
Sold prices through Oct 13, 2026 · live listings as of Oct 17, 2026.
Best buy right now
Odyssey White Hot RX #1 35” Putter Super Stroke Barstool Grip EXCELLENT !$49.99$10 below avg soldBuy It Now · 100% sellerView on eBayLowest-priced live listing that matches this model. We may earn a commission if you buy.
Live listings · updated today
For sale right now — 97 listings
Buyable today on eBay, priced against the sold data below.
We may earn a commission from purchases made through links on this site at no additional cost to you. This helps us keep providing free price data and guides.

Odyssey White Hot RX 1W SH Putter Steel Right 34.0in
Buy It Now · 99.5% seller
View on eBay
Odyssey White Hot RX 1W SH Putter Steel Right 35.0in
Buy It Now · 99.5% seller
View on eBay
Odyssey WHITE HOT RX #1W 2016 Putter 1pc 33 in Steel
Buy It Now · 99.3% seller
View on eBayPrices and availability are subject to change. Last updated based on most recent eBay data.
🕘 Market data · completed sales
What it sold for
Past sales that set the fair price — these are no longer available.
Price history — 16 sold
| SOLD Oct 13, 2026 | $90 | Odyssey White Hot RX #1 Black Putter 35'' RH |
| SOLD Oct 8, 2026 | $50 | Odyssey White Hot RX #1 Putter 34'' Inches |
| SOLD Oct 6, 2026 | $65 | Odyssey White Hot RX #1 Putter 34" SuperStroke Tour 3.0 Traxion Zenergy Grip |
| SOLD Feb 23, 2026 | $85 | Used Odyssey White Hot RX 1 34" Putter Odyssey Steel Shaft Plumbers Neck +HC One |
| SOLD Feb 17, 2026 | $75 | Oddyssey White Hot RX 1 33" Blade Style Putter RH |
Price distribution & percentiles
| 25th percentile — great-deal threshold | $47 | great deal zone |
| 50th percentile — median | $59 | |
| 75th percentile — high side | $77 | high zone |
Frequently asked questions
How much is a used Odyssey White Hot RX #1 worth?
Are Odyssey White Hot RX #1 prices going up or down?
What is a great deal on a used Odyssey White Hot RX #1?
Where can I buy a used Odyssey White Hot RX #1?
Buying Guides & Articles
Best Used Putters Under $100 in 2026
The 65 best used putters under $100, ranked from 4,507 eBay sales. 2,267 live putters under $100 on eBay today, from $10 (updated Oct 17, 2026).
Best Used Putters Under $150 in 2026
The 173 best used putters under $150, ranked from 8,879 eBay sales. 4,466 live putters under $150 on eBay today, from $10 (updated Oct 17, 2026).
Best Used Putters Under $200 in 2026
The 243 best used putters under $200, ranked from 12,336 eBay sales. 7,573 live putters under $200 on eBay today, from $10 (updated Oct 17, 2026).
Related Clubs

Odyssey Rossie
$47

Odyssey Ai-ONE Cruiser Jailbird
$208

Odyssey Ai-ONE Jailbird Mini
$194

Odyssey White Hot XG 2-Ball
$73

Odyssey 2-Ball Ten
$156

Odyssey Jailbird
$294

Odyssey DFX 2-Ball
$66

Odyssey Stroke Lab Seven
$136

































































![Odyssey WHITE HOT RX #1 Putter Original Steel [35] #670 Golf Clubs](https://i.ebayimg.com/images/g/OIwAAeSwVD9qug0e/s-l225.jpg)
![Odyssey WHITE HOT RX #1 Putter Original Steel [34] #199 Golf Clubs](https://i.ebayimg.com/images/g/QaUAAeSw76Vn4l-N/s-l225.jpg)
![Odyssey WHITE HOT RX #1 Putter Original Steel [33] #103 Golf Clubs](https://i.ebayimg.com/images/g/I50AAOSw5AtnNqrH/s-l225.jpg)




![Odyssey WHITE HOT RX #1 Putter Original Steel [34] #626 Golf Clubs](https://i.ebayimg.com/images/g/2VEAAeSwnzJqn5bE/s-l225.jpg)


















